1.Spieltag 29.10.2022 Schongau

 

    Resultat  
Zeit Heim       Gast
09.10-09.55 KTV Schongau U10   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10
10.05-10.50 STV Neudorf U13   :   UHC Ballwil U13
11.00-11.45 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10 :   STV Rickenbach U10
11.55-12.40 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13 :   STV Neudorf U13
12.50-13.35 STV Rickenbach U10   :   KTV Schongau U10
13.45-14.30 UHC Ballwil U13   :   KTV Schongau U13
14.40-15.25 UH Audacia Hochdorf U13   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13
15.35-16.20 KTV Schongau U13   :   TSV Kleinwangen U13
16.20-16.40 Pause   :   Pause
16.40-17.35 TSV Kleinwangen U13   :   UH Audacia Hochdorf U13

2.Spieltag 17.12.2022 Hochdorf (Kleinwangen)

 

Halle 1     Halle 2        
                         
    Resultat         Resultat      
Zeit Heim       Gast   Zeit Heim       Gast
11.00-11.45 KTV Schongau U10   :   STV Rickenbach U10   11.00-11.45 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13   :   KTV Schongau U13
11.55-12.40 TSV Kleinwangen U13   :   UHC Ballwil U13   11.55-12.40 UH Audacia Hochdorf U13   :   STV Neudorf U13
12.50-13.35 Pause   :   Pause   12.50-13.35 STV Rickenbach U10   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10
13.45-14.30 KTV Schongau U13   :   UH Audacia Hochdorf U13   13.45-14.30 UHC Ballwil U13   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13
14.40-15.25 STV Neudorf U13   :   TSV Kleinwangen U13   14.40-15.25 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10   :   KTV Schongau U10

3.Spieltag 21.01.2023 Hochdorf

 

Halle 1   Halle 2        
                 
    Resultat         Resultat  
Zeit Heim       Gast   Zeit Heim       Gast
11.00-11.45 KTV Schongau U10   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10   11.00-11.45 UH Audacia Hochdorf U13   :   UHC Ballwil U13
11.55-12.40 KTV Schongau U13   :   STV Neudorf U13   11.55-12.40 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13   :   TSV Kleinwangen U13
12.50-13.35 UHC Ballwil U13   :   UH Audacia Hochdorf U13   12.50-13.35 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10   :   STV Rickenbach U10
13.45-14.30 TSV Kleinwangen U13   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13   13.45-14.30 STV Neudorf U13   :   KTV Schongau U13
14.40-15.25 Pause   :   Pause   14.40-15.25 STV Rickenbach U10   :   KTV Schongau U10

4.Spieltag 25.03.2023 Schongau

 

Halle 1
   
    Resultat  
Zeit Heim       Gast
09.10-09.55 STV Rickenbach U10   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10
10.05-10.50 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13 :   UHC Ballwil U13
11.00-11.45 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10 :   KTV Schongau U10
11.55-12.40 UHC Ballwil U13   :   TSV Kleinwangen U13
12.50-13.35 KTV Schongau U10   :   STV Rickenbach U10
13.45-14.30 KTV Schongau U13   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13
14.40-15.25 TSV Kleinwangen U13   :   STV Neudorf U13
15.35-16.20 UH Audacia Hochdorf U13   :   KTV Schongau U13
16.20-16.40 Pause   :   Pause
16.40-17.35 STV Neudorf U13   :   UH Audacia Hochdorf U13

5. Finalspieltag 20.05.2023 Rickenbach U10 / U13 / U16

Halle 1   Halle 2
                         
    Resultat         Resultat  
Zeit Heim       Gast   Zeit Heim       Gast
09.10-09.55 UHC Ballwil U13   :   STV Neudorf U13   09.10-09.55 STV Rickenbach U10   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10
10.05-10.50 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13 :   UH Audacia Hochdorf U13   10.05-10.50 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U16   :   STV Rickenbach U16
11.00-11.45 TSV Kleinwangen U13   :   KTV Schongau U13   11.00-11.45 UH Audacia Hochdorf U16   :   TSV Kleinwangen U16
11.55-12.40 STV Neudorf U13   :   Sportgruppe Schlierbach U13   11.55-12.40 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U10   :   KTV Schongau U10
12.50-13.35 KTV Schongau U13   :   UHC Ballwil U13   12.50-13.35 Street Panthers Luthern U16   :   Fight Pigs Gersau U16
13.45-14.30 UH Audacia Hochdorf U13   :   TSV Kleinwangen U13   13.45-14.30 UH Audacia Hochdorf U16   :   STV Rickenbach U16
14.40-15.25 KTV Schongau U10   :   STV Rickenbach U10   14.40-15.25 Sportgruppe Schlierbach U16   :   Street Panthers Luthern U16
15.35-16.20 Pause       Pause   15.35-16.20 TSV Kleinwangen U16   :   Fight Pigs Gersau U16
                         
16.30-17.00 Rangverkündigung           16.30-17.00 Rangverkündigung